Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Sep 20, 2018
Time Event Location Details
1:00pm Golf:Girls Varsity Meet Cimarron, Colby, Goodland, Hays-Thomas More Prep-Marian Junior High, Hugoton, Lakin, Oakley, Scott City, Stanton County Jr./Sr., Syracuse vs. Holcomb @ Buffalo Dunes Golf Course 
1:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Meet Phillipsburg vs. Concordia @ Concordia High School 
1:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Larned, Norton Community, Osborne, Phillipsburg, Victoria vs. Russell @ Russell High School 
1:00pm Tennis:Girls JV Round Robin  (Rescheduled from 09-06-18) Colby, Hoisington, Norton Community, Phillipsburg, Russell, Scott City, Victoria vs. Wakeeney-Trego Community @ Trego Community HS 
Bring 2 cans of balls.
3:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Tournament Phillipsburg, Victoria, Larned, Norton Community, Osborne vs. Russell @ Russell HS 
4:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Beloit, Clay Center, Clifton-Clyde, Concordia, Hanover, Marysville, Phillipsburg, Pike Valley, Riley County, Smith Center, Southern Cloud, St. John's Beloit, Tescott, Wakefield vs. Republic County @ Republic County High School 
4:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Meet Phillipsburg vs. Republic County @ Republic County High School 
4:00pm Football: JH Game Oakley Middle School vs. Smith Center Junior High @ Smith Center High School 
4:00pm Football: JH Game Oakley Middle School vs. Smith Center @ Smith Center Junior Senior High School 
4:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Quad Ellinwood, Hill City, Kinsley vs. Larned @ Larned High School 
4:00pm Volleyball: JH Match Hill City vs. Oberlin-Decatur Community Jr./Sr. @ Oberlin-Decatur Community High School 
Start Time 4:00 Order of Play: B-A-C
4:00pm Volleyball: JH Match Oakley Middle School vs. Smith Center @ Smith Center Grade School 
4:00pm Volleyball: JH Game Oakley Middle School vs. Smith Center Junior High @ Smith Center Junior High School 
4:30pm Football: JH Game Hill City vs. Oberlin-Decatur Community Jr./Sr. @ Oberlin-Decatur Community High School 
4:30pm Volleyball: JH Game Trego Junior High vs. Hoxie @ Hoxie HS 
4:30pm Volleyball: JH Dual Hays-Thomas More Prep-Marian vs. NJHS @ NCHS 
4:30pm Volleyball: JH Game Phillipsburg Middle School vs. Plainville @ Plainville High School 
5:00pm  Cross Country: Varsity Meet  (Cancelled) Brewster, Colby, Dighton, Downs-Lakeside, Ellis, Hoxie, Natoma, Ness City, Northern Valley, Norton Community, Oakley, Oberlin-Decatur Community Jr./Sr., Osborne, Palco, Plainville, Sharon Springs - Wallace County, Stockton, Victoria, Wakeeney-Trego Community, Wheatland/Grinnell vs. Hill City @ Hill City High School 
5:00pm  Cross Country: Varsity Meet  (Cancelled) Brewster, Colby, Dighton, Ellis, Hoxie, Ness City, Northern Valley, Norton Community, Oakley, Oberlin-Decatur Community, Plainville, Sharon Springs - Wallace County, Stockton, Victoria, Wakeeney-Trego Community, Wheatland/Grinnell vs. Hill City @ Hill City High School 
5:00pm  Cross Country: Varsity Meet  (Cancelled) Norton Community vs. Hill City @ Hill City High School 
5:00pm  Cross Country: JV Meet  (Cancelled) Norton Community vs. Hill City @ Hill City High School 
5:30pm Football: JH Game Trego Junior High vs. Hoxie @ Hoxie HS 
6:00pm Football: JH Game Hays-Thomas More Prep-Marian vs. NJHS @ NJHS 
6:00pm Football: JH Game Phillipsburg Middle School vs. Plainville @ Plainville High School 

     


      View:   
September  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here