Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar (All times are in Central Time)
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Jan 24, 2020
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball: Varsity League TBA vs. Plainville @ Plainville 
MCL Tournament
TBD  Basketball:Boys V (B & G) Tournament TBA vs. TBA @ Plainville High School 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament TBA vs. TBA @ Plainville High School 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament TBA vs. TBA @ Plainville High School 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity League TBA vs. Plainville @ Plainville HS 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity League Phillipsburg vs. TBA @ Plainville HS 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity League TBA vs. TBA @ TBA 
9:00am Wrestling: Boys V Tournament Norton Community vs. University of NE-Kearney @ Buffalo County Fairgrounds 
2:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Abilene, Blue Valley Southwest, Chanute, Clay Center Community, Colby, Concordia, Hill City, Holcomb, Hoxie, Lincoln Jr/Sr, Marysville, Minneapolis (KS), Oberlin, Plainville, Republic County, Riley County, Salina South, Silver Lake, Smith Center, Stockton vs. Beloit @ Beloit High School 
2:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Abilene, Blue Valley Southwest, Chanute, Clay Center Community High School, Colby, Concordia, Hill City, Holcomb, Hoxie, Lincoln Jr/Sr, Marysville, Minneapolis (KS), Oberlin, Plainville, Republic County, Riley County, Salina South, Silver Lake, Smith Center, Stockton vs. Beloit @ Beloit High School 
2:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Hill City vs. Beloit Junior Senior @ Beloit High School 
2:00pm Wrestling:Boys Varsity Tournament Smith Center vs. Beloit @ Beloit High School 
2:30pm Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Ellis vs. Hays @ Hays 
2:30pm Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Phillipsburg vs. Hays @ Hays High School 
2:30pm Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Oakley vs. Hays @ Hays High School 
3:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity League Norton Community vs. MCL Semi-Finals @ Plainville HS 
3:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity League Norton Community vs. MCL Semi-Finals @ Plainville HS 
3:00pm Basketball: V (B & G) League Norton Community vs. MCL Semi-Finals @ Plainville HS 
4:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Tournament ACCHS, Baldwin, Burlingame, Council Grove, Hoxie, JC Harmon, Junction City, Manhattan, Mission Valley, Washburn Rural vs. Rock Creek @ Rock Creek High School 
This will be a girls wrestling tournament held at the same time as the Rock Creek Invitational Duals on January 24, 2020. If teams have 5 or less wrestlers, we...

     


      View:   
January  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here